Saison 2020/2021

 Liga

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Gesamt

01

Schrottka

Christian

/ / / 1 1 1            

30

02

Siedhoff

Robert

/ / / 8 5 3

14

03

Korb

Patrick

/ / / 4 3 /

13

04

Büenfeld

Daniel

/ / / 5 / 2

13

05

Kersch

Stephan

/ / / 6 2 /

12

06

Scheunert

Björn

/ / / 7 9 4

10

07

Scheunert

Jan

/ / / 9 6 5 10
08

Korb

Christian

/ / / 2 8 /

10

09

Hülsmann

Florian

/ / / / 7 6

7

10

Mester

Andre

/ / / 3 / /

7

11

Großert

Daniel

/ / / / 4 /

6

12

Mester

Frank

/ / / /

/

/

0

 

 

 Rodungen

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Gesamt

01 Scheunert Björn

/

/ / 0 3 2            

5

02 Korb Christian

/

/ / 2 2 /

4

03 Schrottka Christian

/

/ / 1 1 0

2

04 Büenfeld Daniel

/

/ / 0 / 2

2

05 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / / 0 2

2

06 Siedhoff

Robert

/ / / 0 0 0

0

07 Kersch Stephan

/

/ / 0 0 /

0

08 Korb Patrick

/

/ / 0 0 /

0

09 Mester Andre

/

/ / 0 / /

0

10 Scheunert

Jan

/ / / 0 0 0

0

11 Großert

Daniel

/ / / / 0 /

0

12 Mester Frank

/

/ / / / /

0

 

 

 Pumpen

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Durch.

01 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / / 11 13            

12.00

02 Scheunert Björn

/

/ / 9 9 9

9.00

03 Großert Daniel

/

/ / / 8 /

8.00

04 Büenfeld Daniel

/

/ / 7 / 7

7.00

05 Scheunert Jan

/

/ / 2 6 8

5.33

06 Siedhoff Robert

/

/ / 3 3 9

5.00

07 Korb Christian

/

/ / 2 7 /

4.50

08 Schrottka Christian

/

/ / 3 3 6

4.00

09 Korb Patrick

/

/ / 4 3 /

3.50

10 Kersch

Stephan

/ / / 4 3 /

3.50

11 Mester Andre

/

/ / 3 / /

3.00

12 Mester

Frank

/ / / / / /

0.00

 

 

 Tor

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Gesamt

01 Siedhoff Robert

/

/ / 3 0 0            

3

02 Kersch Stephan

/

/ / 1 2 /

3

03 Scheunert Björn

/

/ / 0 2 1

3

04 Scheunert Jan

/

/ / 0 1 1

2

05 Korb Patrick

/

/ / 1 1 /

2

06 Schrottka Christian

/

/ / 0 1 0

1

07 Büenfeld Daniel

/

/ / 0 / 0

0

08 Mester Andre

/

/ / 0 / /

0

09 Korb Christian

/

/ / 0 0 /

0

10 Großert

Daniel

/ / / / 0 /

0

11 Mester

Frank

/ / / / / /

0

12 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / / 0 0

0

 

 

Pokal

Gruppe A

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer)

Punkte

Holz

1 Scheunert, J. (2)

4

248:081

2 Siedhoff, Robert (4)

4

265:149

3 Scheunert, B. (3)

4

248:163

4 Korb, P. (5)

2

179:266

5 Großert, Daniel (1)

2

084:181

6 Mester, A. (6)

2

092:276

  1. Spieltag: Großert –Scheunert, J. 0:72  // Scheunert, B. – Siedhoff 75:74  //  Korb, P. – Mester, A. 90:92
  2. Spieltag: Großert – Mester, A. 84:0  // Scheunert, J. – Siedhoff  74:81  //  Scheunert, B. – Korb, P. 64:89
  3. Spieltag: Großert – Scheunert, B.  0:109  // Scheunert, J. – Mester, A.  102:0  //  Siedhoff – Korb, P. 110:0
  4. Spieltag: Großert – Siedhoff  __:__  // Scheunert, J. – Korb, P. __:__  // Scheunert, B. – Mester, A. __:__
  5. Spieltag: Großert – Korb, P.  __:__  //  Scheunert, J. – Scheunert, B.  __:__  //  Siedhoff – Mester, A. __:__

 

Gruppe B

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer)

Punkte

Holz

1 Schrottka, Christian (1)

6

347:148

2 Büenfeld, Daniel (4)

4

199:191

3 Kersch, Stephan (2)

3

166:102

4 Korb, Christian (6)

3

166:112

5 Hülsmann, Florian (5)

2

174:212

6 Mester, Frank (3)

0

000:287

  1. Spieltag: Schrottka – Kersch  102:76  // Mester, F. – Büenfeld  0:81  //  Hülsmann – Korb, C.  0:94
  2. Spieltag: Schrottka – Korb, C.  112:72  // Kersch – Büenfeld  90:0  //  Mester, F. – Hülsmann  0:73
  3. Spieltag: Schrottka – Mester, F.  133:0  // Kersch – Korb, C.  0:0  //  Büenfeld – Hülsmann  118:101
  4. Spieltag: Schrottka – Büenfeld  __:__  // Kersch – Hülsmann  __:__  //  Mester, F. – Korb, C.  __:__
  5. Spieltag: Schrottka– Hülsmann  __:__  // Kersch – Mester, F.  __:__  //  Büenfeld – Korb, C.  __:__

 

¼-Finale (6. Spieltag):

1. Gruppe A – 4, Gruppe B __:__

2. Gruppe A – 3. Gruppe B __:__

3. Gruppe A – 2. Gruppe B __:__

4.Gruppe A – 1. Gruppe B __:__

 

 

½-Finale (7. Spieltag):

Sieger VF 1 – Sieger VF 3 __:__

Sieger VF 2 – Sieger VF 4  __:__

 

 

3. Platz (8. Spieltag)

Verlierer HF 1 – Verlierer HF 2 __:__

 

 

Finale (8. Spieltag):

Sieger HF 1 – Sieger HF 2 __:__

 

 

Konstrukteurswertung (Punkte)

   Teamname

 

Teammitglieder

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Gesamt

01 Juventus Urin Schrottka/

Hülsmann

/

/ / 10 13 14            

37

02 The real Flamongos Korb, C./

Siedhoff

/

/ / 10 7 7

24

03 Starlight Exzess Korb, P./

Scheunert, J.

/

/ / 7 11 5

23

04 Laurent Blanc Kersch/

Scheunert, B.

/

/ / 7 9 6

22

05 SuS Beckum Büenfeld/

Großert

/

/ / 5 6 8

19

06 Wurst ohne Namen Mester, F./

Mester, A.

/

/ / 7 / /

7

 

 

 Gastkegler

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Durch.

Schuster, Jan-Phillip

7

7.00

Babilon, Christian

3

5

4.00