Saison 2019/2020

 Liga Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Schrottka Christian  1  3  2 /  3  2  2  5          53
02 Korb Patrick  3  4  / 2  2  4  6  1  49
03 Korb Christian  8 2  4 1  7  1  7  8  44
04 Mester Andre  7  1  1  8  5  /  5  4  41
05 Großert Daniel  /  /  6  3  1  7  1  3  41
06 Kersch Stephan  /  5  /  6  6  5  3  2  33
07 Mester Frank  5  8 /  4  /  3  4  / 26
08 Scheunert Björn / /  3  5  4  6  /  / 22
09 Scheunert Jan  4  7  /  7  8  /  /  7  17
10 Siedhoff Robert  2 6  7  /  9  /  /  /  16
11 Büenfeld Daniel  6  /  5  /  /  8  /  6 15
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /

 

 Rodungen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Korb Christian  1  1  1  1  2  1  2  1          10
02 Kersch Stephan  /  1  /  0  1  1  2  1  6
03 Schrottka Christian 0  0  2  /  0  1  1  0  4
04 Großert Daniel  /  /  1  0  1  1  0  1  4
05 Korb Patrick  1  1  /  0  0  1  0  0  3
06 Büenfeld Daniel  1  /  0  /  /  2  /  0  3
07 Scheunert Björn /  / 1  1  0  0  /  /  2
08 Scheunert Jan  0  0  /  2  0  /  /  0  2
09 Mester Frank  1  0  /  0  /  0  0  /  1
10 Siedhoff Robert  0  0  1  /  0  /  /  /  1
11 Mester Andre  0  0  0  0  0  /  0  0  0
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /

 

 Pumpen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
01 Büenfeld Daniel  7  /  6  /  /  7  /  9          7.25
02 Scheunert Björn  / /  5  7  7  5  /  /  6.00
03 Großert Daniel  /  /  6  5  4  13  2  5  5.83
04 Siedhoff Robert  1  6  5  /  5  /  /  /  4.25
05 Korb Christian  5 4  6  3  3 2  8  1  4.00
06 Scheunert Jan  3  4  /  3  6  /  /  4  4.00
07 Mester Frank  3  4 /  4  /  5  4  /  4.00
08 Korb Patrick 1  6  /  2  2  5  8  4  4.00
09 Kersch Stephan  /  3  /  2  2  2  4  3  2.67
10 Mester Andre  2  5  2  2  1  /  3  2  2.43
11 Schrottka Christian  2 3  2  /  2  1  2  5  2.43
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /

 

 Tor Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Kersch Stephan  /  0  /  1  0  1 3  0          5
02 Korb Christian  1  2  0  0  0  0  0  0  3
03 Siedhoff Robert  0  2  0  /  0  /  /  /  2
04 Scheunert Björn  /  /  1  0  1  0  /  /  2
05 Korb Patrick  0  0  /  0  1  0  1  0  2
06 Großert Daniel  /  / 0  1  0 0  1  0  2
07 Mester Frank  0 1  /  0  /  0  1  /  2
08 Scheunert Jan  0  0  /  1  0  /  /  0  1
09 Schrottka Christian  0  0  0  /  0  1  0  0  1
10 Mester Andre  0  0  0  0  0  /  0  0  0
11 Büenfeld Daniel  0  /  0  /  /  0  /  0  0
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /  /

 

 

Pokal

Gruppe A

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Schrottka, Christian (3)  7 324:291
2 Mester, Andre (1)  6 358:244
3 Korb, Patrick (4) 6  315:238
4 Siedhoff, Robert (2)  6  262:210
5 Scheunert, Björn (5)  3  225:283
6 Hülsmann, Florian (6)  2  000:218
  1. Spieltag: Mester –Siedhoff 58:77  // Schrottka – Korb, P. 88:74  //  Scheunert, B. – Hülsmann 0:0
  2. Spieltag: Mester – Schrottka 88:87  // Siedhoff. – Scheunert, B.  66:0  //  Korb, P. – Hülsmann 86:0
  3. Spieltag: Mester – Korb, P.  88:0  // Siedhoff – Hülsmann  73:0  //  Schrottka – Scheunert, B. 86:83
  4. Spieltag: Mester – Scheunert, B.  65:80  // Siedhoff – Korb, P. 0:89  // Schrottka – Hülsmann 0:0
  5. Spieltag: Mester – Hülsmann  59:0  //  Siedhoff – Schrottka  46:63  //  Korb, P. – Scheunert, B. 66:62

Gruppe B

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Korb, Christian (1)  6 356:220
2 Großert, Daniel (6)  6 232:206 
3 Büenfeld, Daniel (3)  5  140:169 
4 Mester, Frank (2)  5 214:262
5  Scheunert, Jan (5)  4  260:287
6 Kersch, Stephan (4)  4 215:273
  1. Spieltag: Korb, C. – Mester 43:69  // Büenfeld – Kersch  62:0  //  Scheunert, J. – Großert  71:0
  2. Spieltag: Korb, C. – Büenfeld  87:0  // Mester – Scheunert, J.  63:64  //  Kersch – Großert  77:0
  3. Spieltag: Korb, C.. – Kersch  80:0  // Mester – Großert  0:75  //  Büenfeld – Scheunert, J.  78:0
  4. Spieltag: Korb, C. – Scheunert, J.  88:76  // Mester – Kersch  82:80  //  Büenfeld – Großert  0:82
  5. Spieltag: Korb, C.. – Großert  58:75  // Mester – Büenfeld  0:0  //  Scheunert, J. – Kersch  49:58

 

 

¼-Finale (6.-9. Spieltag):

Schrottka – Mester, F.87:83

Mester, A. – Büenfeld 90:82

Korb, P. – Großert 64:88

Siedhoff – Korb, C. __:__

 

 

½-Finale (10. Spieltag):

Schrottka – Großert  __:__

Mester, A. – Sieger VF 4  __:__

 

 

  1. Platz (11. Spieltag): Verlierer HF 1 – Verlierer HF 2 __:__

 

 

Finale (11. Spieltag):          Sieger HF 1 – Sieger HF 2 __:__

 

Konstrukteurswertung (Punkte)

   Teamname

 

Teammitglieder

Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Benjamin Bierchen Korb, C./

Großert

 2  8  10  17  13  13  13  9          85
02 Starlight Exzess Korb, P./

Scheunert, J.

13 9 / 11 10 6 4 13 66
03 Hangover 96 Kersch/

Mester, F.

5  7 /  10  4  12  13 8  59
04 Bonnos Ahnen Siedhoff./

Mester, A.

11 14 13 2  6  /  5  6 57
05 Juventus Urin Schrottka/

Hülsmann

10  7  8  /  7  8  8  5  53
06 Ketchup Boys Büenfeld/

Scheunert, B.

4  /  12  5  6  6  /  3 36

 

 

 Gastkegler Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
 Kalinowski, Rene  11  11.00
 Klok, Calvin  8  6  5  6.33
 Maßeck, Lukas  8  8.00
 Middel, Ulf  5  5.00
 Hilgenhaus, Timo  2  2.00
 Frontschak, Felix  5  5.00
 Babilon, Michael  5  5.00
 Stahl, Daniel  8  8.00