Saison 2018/2019

 Liga Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Schrottka Christian  9  4  2  1                  25
02 Wistuba Frank 1 9  6  3  22
03 Scheunert Jan  4  6  4  4  22
04 Korb Christian  8  1  3  8  21
05 Reckwald Andre  5  5  7  2  21
06 Korb Patrick  /  2  1  7  21
07 Großert Daniel  3  8  /  6  13
08 Scheunert Björn  2  /  /  5  13
09 Büenfeld Daniel  7  /  5  /  8
10 Siedhoff Robert  10  3  /  /  7
11 Kersch Stephan  6 7  /  /  7
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  0

 

 

 Rodungen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Wistuba Frank  1  1  1                  5
02 Korb Patrick  /  1  3  1  5
03 Schrottka Christian  2 0  2  0  4
04 Korb Christian  0  0  2  2  4
05 Büenfeld Daniel  0  /  4  /  4
06 Scheunert Björn  1  /  /  1  2
07 Scheunert Jan  0  0  1  0  1
08 Reckwald Andre  0  0  1  0  1
09 Großert Daniel  0  0  /  1  1
10 Siedhoff Robert  1  0  /  /  1
11 Kersch Stephan  0  0  /  /  0
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  0

 

 Pumpen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
01 Büenfeld Daniel  9  /  3  /                  6.00
02 Großert Daniel  6  6  /  5  5.67
03 Wistuba Frank  4  8  6  4  5.50
04 Scheunert Jan  9  2  4  5  5.00
05 Scheunert Björn  5  /  /  5  5.00
06 Siedhoff Robert  5  3  /  / 4.00
07 Reckwald Andre  4  4  5  3  4.00
08 Korb Christian  6  3  2  4  3.75
09 Korb Patrick  /  3  3  5  3.67
10 Schrottka Christian  3  3  2  4  2.67
11 Kersch Stephan  2  2  /  /  2.00
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /

 

 Tor

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Gesamt

01 Korb Christian

1

 1  0                

4

02 Büenfeld Daniel

2

 /  0  /

2

03 Großert Daniel

1

1  /  0

2

04 Wistuba Frank

0

/  / 1

1

05 Siedhoff Robert

0

 0  /  /

0

06 Kersch Stephan

0

 0  / /

0

07 Scheunert Björn

0

 /  /  0

0

08 Scheunert Jan

0

 0  0  0

0

09 Reckwald Andre

0

0 0  0

0

10 Schrottka Christian

0

 0  0  0

0

11 Korb Patrick

/

 0  0  0

0

12 Hülsmann Florian

/

 /  /  /

0

 

Pokal

Gruppe A

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Korb, Christian (2)  6  286:206
2 Reckwald, Andre (1)  6  306:227
3 Korb, Patrick (4)  5  189:128
4 Großert, Daniel (6)  3  218:236
5 Wistuba, Frank (5)  2  290:340
6 Hülsmann, Florian (3)  2  000:145
  1. Spieltag: Reckwald – Korb, C. 72:67 // Hülsmann – Korb, P. 0:0 // Wistuba – Großert 88:77
  2. Spieltag: Reckwald – Hülsmann 86:0 // Korb, C. – Großert 88:74 // Korb, P. – Wistuba 101:70
  3. Spieltag: Reckwald – Korb, P. 58:88 // Korb, C. – Wistuba 72:60 // Hülsmann – Großert 0:0
  4. Spieltag: Reckwald – Wistuba 90:72 // Korb, C. – Hülsmann 59:0 // Korb, P. – Großert 60:67
  5. Spieltag: Reckwald – Großert __:__ // Korb, C. – Korb, P. __:__ // Hülsmann – Wistuba __:__

 

Gruppe B

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Schrottka, Christian (5)  6  337:142
2 Scheunert, Jan (1)  6  288:154
3 Scheunert, Björn (4)  4  159:226
4 Büenfeld, Daniel (3)  3  133:167
5 Siedhoff, Robert (2)  3  157:241
6 Kersch, Stephan (6)  2  147:291
  1. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Siedhoff 73:66 // Büenfeld – Scheunert, B. 70:89 // Schrottka – Kersch 67:71
  2. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Büenfeld 78:0 // Siedhoff – Kersch 91:76 // Scheunert, B. – Schrottka 0:90
  3. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Scheunert, B. 66:0// Siedhoff – Schrottka 0:92// Büenfeld – Kersch 63:0
  4. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Schrottka 71:88 // Siedhoff – Büenfeld 0:0 // Scheunert, B. – Kersch 70:0
  5. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Kersch __:__ // Siedhoff – Scheunert, B. __:__ // Büenfeld – Schrottka __:__

 

 

¼-Finale (6.-9. Spieltag):

  1. Gruppe A – 4. Gruppe B  __:__
  2. Gruppe A – 3. Gruppe B __:__
  3. Gruppe A – 2. Gruppe B __:__
  4. Gruppe A – 1. Gruppe B __:__

 

 

½-Finale (10. Spieltag):

Sieger VF 1 – Sieger VF 2  __:__

Sieger VF 3 – Sieger VF 4 __:__

 

 

Dritter Platz (11. Spieltag):

Verlierer HF 1 – Verlierer HF 2 __:__

 

 

Finale (11. Spieltag):

Sieger HF 1 – Sieger HF 2  __:__

  

 

Konstrukteurswertung (Punkte)

   Teamname

 

Teammitglieder

Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Pablo Schreiner Reckwald/

Scheunert, B.

 13  5  3  13                  34
02 Caniches Bañados Korb, P./

Großert

 7 10  10  7  34
03 Hangover 96 Kersch/

Wistuba

 14  4  4  7  29
04  Die durstigen Affen Scheunert, J./

Siedhoff

 6  11  6  6  29
05  Sabberschnute Korb, C./

Büenfeld

 5  10  12  2  29
06  Juventus Urin Schrottka/

Hülsmann

 1  6  8  10  25

 

 

 Gastkegler Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
 Schulte, Stefan  5  5.00
 Kupitz, Florian  3  3.00
 Richter, Matthias  10  10.00