Saison 2018/2019

 Liga Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Schrottka Christian  9  4  2  1  7  2              36
02 Korb Patrick / 2  1 7  3  3  35
03 Wistuba Frank  1  9  6  3  1  8  34
04 Reckwald Andre  5  5  7  2  4  6  31
05 Scheunert Jan  4  6  4  4  11  7  25
06 Scheunert Björn  2  /  /  5  9  1  24
07 Korb Christian  8  1  3  8  10  9  22
08 Büenfeld Daniel  7  /  5  /  5  5  18
09 Großert Daniel  3  8  /  6  6  /  17
10 Kersch Stephan  6 7  /  /  8  4  15
11 Siedhoff Robert  10 3  /  /  2  /  15
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  0

 

 

 Rodungen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Wistuba Frank  1  1  1  1  1              7
02 Korb Patrick  /  1  3  1  1  0  6
03 Schrottka Christian  2 0  2  0  1  0  5
04 Korb Christian  0  0  2  2  0  1  5
05 Büenfeld Daniel  0  /  4  /  0  1  5
06 Scheunert Björn  1  /  /  1  1  1  4
07 Scheunert Jan  0  0  1  0  1  0  2
08 Großert Daniel  0  0  /  1  1  /  2
09 Reckwald Andre  0  0  1  0  0  0  1
10 Siedhoff Robert  1  0  /  /  0  /  1
11 Kersch Stephan  0  0  /  /  0  0  0
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  0

 

 Pumpen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
01 Wistuba Frank  4  8  6  4  3  9              5.67
02 Büenfeld Daniel  9  /  3  /  4  6  5.50
03 Scheunert Jan  9  2  4  5  7  5  5.33
04 Großert Daniel  6  6  /  5  2  /  4.75
05 Scheunert Björn  5  /  /  5  2  6  4.50
06 Siedhoff Robert  5  3  /  /  3  / 3.67
07 Reckwald Andre  4  4  5  3  2  4  3.67
08 Korb Patrick  /  3  3  5  3  3  3.40
09 Korb Christian  6  3  2  4  2  3  3.33
10 Schrottka Christian  3  3  2  4  0  3  2.50
11 Kersch Stephan  2  2  /  /  2  3  2.25
12 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  /  /  /  /

 

 Tor

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Gesamt

01 Korb Christian

1

 1  0  1  0            

5

02 Büenfeld Daniel

2

 /  0  / 0  1

3

03 Scheunert Jan

0

0  0  0  0  3

3

04 Großert Daniel

1

1  / 0  0  /

2

05 Wistuba Frank

0

 0  0  1 0  1

2

06 Kersch Stephan

0

 0  / /  0

0

07 Scheunert Björn

0

 /  /  0  0

0

08 Siedhoff Robert

0

 0  /  /  0  /

0

09 Reckwald Andre

0

0 0  0  0 0

0

10 Schrottka Christian

0

 0  0  0  0 0

0

11 Korb Patrick

/

 0  0  0  0  0

0

12 Hülsmann Florian

/

 /  /  /  /  /

0

 

Pokal

Gruppe A

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Reckwald, Andre (1)  8  365:277
2 Korb, Patrick (4)  7  248:174
3 Korb, Christian (2)  6  286:206
4 Wistuba, Frank (5)  4  354:340
5 Großert, Daniel (6)  3  268:295
6 Hülsmann, Florian (3)  2  000:209
  1. Spieltag: Reckwald – Korb, C. 72:67 // Hülsmann – Korb, P. 0:0 // Wistuba – Großert 88:77
  2. Spieltag: Reckwald – Hülsmann 86:0 // Korb, C. – Großert 88:74 // Korb, P. – Wistuba 101:70
  3. Spieltag: Reckwald – Korb, P. 58:88 // Korb, C. – Wistuba 72:60 // Hülsmann – Großert 0:0
  4. Spieltag: Reckwald – Wistuba 90:72 // Korb, C. – Hülsmann 59:0 // Korb, P. – Großert 60:67
  5. Spieltag: Reckwald – Großert 59:50 // Korb, C. – Korb, P. 46:59 // Hülsmann – Wistuba 0:64

 

Gruppe B

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Schrottka, Christian (5)  6  388:195
2 Scheunert, Jan (1)  6  331:202
3 Büenfeld, Daniel (3)  5  186:215
4 Siedhoff, Robert (2)  5  220:288
5 Scheunert, Björn (4)  4  206:289
6 Kersch, Stephan (6)  4  195:334
  1. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Siedhoff 73:66 // Büenfeld – Scheunert, B. 70:89 // Schrottka – Kersch 67:71
  2. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Büenfeld 78:0 // Siedhoff – Kersch 91:76 // Scheunert, B. – Schrottka 0:90
  3. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Scheunert, B. 66:0// Siedhoff – Schrottka 0:92// Büenfeld – Kersch 63:0
  4. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Schrottka 71:88 // Siedhoff – Büenfeld 0:0 // Scheunert, B. – Kersch 70:0
  5. Spieltag: Scheunert, J. – Kersch 43:48 // Siedhoff – Scheunert, B. 63:47 // Büenfeld – Schrottka 53:48

 

 

¼-Finale (6.-9. Spieltag):

Reckwald – Siedhoff  __:__

Korb, P. – Büenfeld 85:77

Korb, C. – Scheunert, J. __:__

Wistuba – Schrottka __:__

 

 

½-Finale (10. Spieltag):

Sieger VF 1 – Korb, P.  __:__

Sieger VF 3 – Sieger VF 4 __:__

 

 

Dritter Platz (11. Spieltag):

Verlierer HF 1 – Verlierer HF 2 __:__

 

 

Finale (11. Spieltag):

Sieger HF 1 – Sieger HF 2  __:__

  

 

Konstrukteurswertung (Punkte)

   Teamname

 

Teammitglieder

Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Pablo Schreiner Reckwald/

Scheunert, B.

 13  5  3  13  7  14              55
02 Caniches Bañados Korb, P./

Großert

 7 10 10  7  11  7  52
03 Hangover 96 Kersch/

Wistuba

 14  4  4  7  12  8  49
04  Die durstigen Affen Scheunert, J./

Siedhoff

 6  11  6  6  8  3  40
05  Sabberschnute Korb, C./

Büenfeld

 5  10  12  2  5  6  40
06  Juventus Urin Schrottka/

Hülsmann

 1  6  8  10  3  8  36

 

 

 Gastkegler Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
 Schulte, Stefan  5  5.00
 Kupitz, Florian  3  3.00
 Richter, Matthias  10  10.00
 Middel, Ulf  3  3.00
 Büenfeld, Stefan  5  5.00
 Klok, Calvin  4  4.00
 Gördes, Jens  7  7.00