Saison 2016/2017


 Liga Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Schrottka Christian

/

1 / 1 1 / 7 1  1  3

80

02 Kersch Stephan

3

2 1 7 7 4 1 2 11  2  6  10

67

03 Reckwald Andre

6

/ / 2 5 3 2 3 2  /  /  2

55

04 Wistuba Frank

/

3 4 6 3 6 3 9  6  6  /  6

48

05 Siedhoff Robert

2

/ / 8 9 2 4 /  4 1 / 3

48

06 Scheunert Jan

5

6 3 5 8 5 / 8 3  / 5  8

44

07 Großert Daniel

/

5 / 3 6 1 / /  10 4  4  7

41

08 Korb Patrick

1

/ / 9 / 7 6 4 8 / 2  5

39

09 Korb Christian

4

4 2 / / / 5 /  / / 3 9

33

10 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / 4 2 8 / 5 9 5 /  /

27

11 Scheunert Björn

6 7  / 3  4

16

12 Büenfeld Daniel  /  /  /  /  4  9  /

7

5  / /  /

15

 

 

 Rodungen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Scheunert Jan

3

3 0 1 1 1 / 1  0  /  0

10

02 Schrottka Christian

/

0 / 1 0 / 1 2  1 2 1  0

8

03 Reckwald Andre

4

/ / 0 0 0 4 0 0 / /  0

8

04 Wistuba Frank

/

2 / / 0 0 3 0 0  1 / 1

7

05 Großert Daniel

/

1 / / 0 1 / / 3  0  1  1

7

06 Korb Patrick

2

/ / 2 / 0 0 1 0 / 0  1

6

07 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / 2 1 1 / 2  0 0  / /

6

08 Kersch Stephan

0

0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0  1  0  0

4

09 Siedhoff Robert 2 / / 0 1 0 0 /  1  0  / 0 4
10 Korb Christian 2 0 0 / / / 0 / 0 / 0  2 4
11 Scheunert Björn 0 0 / 1  2 3
12 Büenfeld Daniel  /  /  /  /  0  /  / 0 0 / 0  / 0

 

 Pumpen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
01 Wistuba Frank / 4 9 8 8 7 5 6  6  /  5 6.50
02 Großert Daniel / 5 / 4 11 5 / /  3 7  6 5 5.75
03 Siedhoff Robert 7 / / 3 11 4 9 /  5  5 /  1 5.63
04 Scheunert Jan 10 9 6 6 4 6 / 5 4 / 4  2 5.60
05 Scheunert Björn 4 6 /  6 6 5.50
06 Korb Christian  10  2  7 / / /  3 / / / 4  6 5.33
07 Hülsmann Florian  /  /  /  4  5  8  / 8 3 1 / / 4.83
08 Büenfeld Daniel / / / / 3 1 / 5  5 / /  / 3.50
09 Korb Patrick 5 / / 1 / 4 4 4  2  / 4 2 3.25
10 Reckwald Andre 4 / / 3 2 1 5 5  1 / / 3 3.00
11 Schrottka Christian / 2 / 2 1 / 5 5  2 2 1 3 2.55
12 Kersch Stephan 3 1 3 2 1 2 1 3  3 3 4 2 2.33

 

 

Pokal

Gruppe A

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Scheunert, Jan (2) 8 313:059
2 Schrottka, Christian (5) 6 271:309
3 Siedhoff, Robert (3) 3 225:245
4 Korb, Christian (4) 2 269:269
5 Hülsmann, Florian (1) 1 071:267
6    
  1. Spieltag: Hülsmann – Scheunert 0:88 // Siedhoff – Korb, C. 101:89 // Schrottka spielfrei
  2. Spieltag: Hülsmann – Siedhoff 0:0 // Korb, C. – Schrottka 87:99 // Scheunert spielfrei
  3. Spieltag: Hülsmann – Korb, C. 0:93 // Scheunert – Schrottka 86:0 // Siedhoff spielfrei
  4. Spieltag: Hülsmann – Schrottka 71:86 // Scheunert – Siedhoff 70:59 // Korb, C. spielfrei
  5. Spieltag: Scheunert – Korb, C. 69:0 // Siedhoff – Schrottka 65:86 // Hülsmann spielfrei

Gruppe B

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer) Punkte Holz
1 Wistuba, Frank (2) 9 315:146
2 Kersch, Stephan (3) 8 418:153
3 Großert, Daniel (1) 4 235:227
4 Reckwald, Andre (6) 4 234:265
5 Korb, Patrick (5) 3 160:299
6 Büenfeld, Daniel (4) 2 081:253
  1. Spieltag: Großert – Wistuba 0:0 // Kersch – Büenfeld 89:0 // Korb, P. – Reckwald 103:75
  2. Spieltag: Großert – Kersch 85:93 // Wistuba – Reckwald 90:0 // Büenfeld – Korb, P. 0:0
  3. Spieltag: Großert – Büenfeld 0:0 // Wistuba – Korb, P. 75:0 // Kersch – Reckwald 96:0
  4. Spieltag: Großert – Korb, P. 74:57 // Wistuba – Kersch 68:65 // Büenfeld – Reckwald 0:82
  5. Spieltag: Großert – Reckwald 76:77 // Wistuba – Büenfeld 82:81 // Kersch – Korb, P. 75:0

 

 

 

 

¼-Finale (6.-9. Spieltag):

Scheunert – Reckwald  71:86

Schrottka – Großert 77:56

Siedhoff – Kersch 0:95

Korb, C. – Wistuba 98:104

 

 

½-Finale (10. Spieltag):

Reckwald – Kersch  0:112

Schrottka – Wistuba 108:91

 

 

3.Platz (11. Spieltag):

Reckwald – Wistuba 0:0

 

Finale (11. Spieltag):

Kersch – Schrottka  95:115 

 

 

 

Konstrukteurswertung (Punkte)

   Teamname

Teammitglieder Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01    46589 Elke Kersch/

Großert

7 13 10 10 7 16 10 8  0  14  10 108
02    Bonnovista Pluto Reckwald/

Scheunert, B.

8 / / 16 10 14 16 10  11  / 3 14 102
03    Team Randvollguterlaune Siedhoff /

Wistuba

8 7 6 6 8 12 13 1 10  14 / 11 96
04    Dynamo Tresen Schrottka /

Büenfeld

/ 10 / 10 16 1 3 13  15  7 10 10 95
05    Starlight Exzess Scheunert, J./

Korb, P.

15 4 7 6 2 8 4 8 9 / 13 7 83
06    Die Dotterköpfe Korb, C. /

Hülsmann

6 6 8 6 8 2 5 5  1  5  7  1 60

 

 

 Gastkegler

Apr.

Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär.

Durch.

Scheunert, Björn

12

5 10 7 7 6 8          

7.86

Arnold, Juri 10                       10.00
Heitner, Adrian  

10

                   

10.00

Raitza, David  

8

                   

8.00

Kalinowski, Rene    

9

                 

9.00

Kalinowski, David    

8

                 

8.00

Kalinowski, Louis    

14

                 

14.00

Gördes, Jens    

7

                 

7.00

Schrottka, Sebastian      

9

               

9.00

Maßeck, Lukas          

13

           

13.00

Klok, Calvin              

7

  7    

7.00

Schuster, Jan-Phillip                

3

  2  

2.50

Hauke, Markus                      

10

10.00