Saison 2015/2016

 Liga Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Schrottka Christian

2

2 1 1 1 1 4 6 2 1 1 1

104

02 Korb Christian

3

3 6 9 / 5 1 4 4 3 2 2

69

03 Kersch Stephan

6

1 3 3 2 2 9 8 5 / 5 4

63

04 Scheunert Jan

5

7 7 2 3 4 3 9 3 / 4 5

58

05 Siedhoff Robert

8

5 2 7 5 / 5 7 1 6 7 8

50

06 Reckwald Andre

7

6 / 5 4 6 8 1 8 4 / /

42

07 Wistuba Frank

1

8 5 6 / 3 2 5 10 / 9 /

42

08 Korb Patrick

4

4 4 4 / 7 6 / 7 7 8 /

39

09 Großert Daniel

/

/ / 10 7 / 7 2 / 2 3 6

32

10 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / 8 6 8 10 3 6 / / 3

26

11 Büenfeld Daniel

9

9 8 11 8 / 11 10 9 5 6 7

19

 

 

 

 Rodungen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Gesamt
01 Korb Patrick

1

1 1 0 / 0 0 / 0 4 1 /

8

02 Korb Christian

0

0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1

6

03 Wistuba Frank

0

3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 / 0 /

5

04 Scheunert Jan

1

0       0 0 0 1 1 1 0 / 1 /

5

05 Büenfeld Daniel

0

1 0 1 0 / 0 1 0 1 0 1

5

06 Siedhoff Robert

0

0 0 1 0

   /

1 1 0 1 0 1

5

07 Schrottka Christian

0

1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 /

3

08 Reckwald Andre

1

1 / 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 / /

3

09 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / 0 0 0 2 0 0 / / 1

3

10 Großert Daniel

/

/ / 0 0 / 0 1 / 1 0 1

3

11 Kersch Stephan

0

0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 / 0 1

2

 

 

 Pumpen Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
01 Büenfeld Daniel

7

11  3  11  6  /  8  11

6.45

02 Hülsmann Florian

/

/ / 4 6 7 3 3 8 / / 6

5.29

03 Großert Daniel

/

/ / 7 2 / 6 5 / 3 4 7

4.86

04 Siedhoff Robert

4

3 3 6 4 / 5 5 5 4 6 5

4.55

05 Wistuba Frank

4

8 7 3 2 3 1 5 8 / 3 /

4.40

06 Korb Christian

6

2 5 6 0 5 1 4 4 3 5 2

3.58

07 Schrottka Christian

5

6 2 3 4 3 2 4 3 3 6 2

3.58

08 Scheunert Jan

5

6 3 0 2 3 1 4 3 / 4 5

3.27

09 Korb Patrick

2

4 3 0 / 5 3 / 1 2 4 /

2.67

10 Reckwald Andre

0

7 / 3 2 2 3 3 2 0 / /

2.44

11 Kersch Stephan

2

2 2 2 4 2 3 3 3 / 2 0

2.27

 

 

 

 Gastkegler Apr. Mai Jun. Jul. Aug. Sep. Okt. Nov. Dez. Jan. Feb. Mär. Durch.
Schrottka Sebastian

8

                     

8.00

Piegsa Willi    

4

  8   3          

5.00

Scheunert Björn          

5

           

5.00

Schuster Jan-Phillip              

6

       

6.00

Middel Ulf                  

5

   

5.00

Büenfeld Stefan                  

10

   

10.00

Gördes Jens                  

7

   

7.00

Klemm Axel                      

2

2.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pokal

Gruppe A

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer)

Punkte

Holz

1 Kersch, Stephan (1)

7

365:289

2 Siedhoff, Robert (5)

6

345:229

3 Reckwald, Andre (2)

5

226:232

4 Wistuba, Frank (4)

2

256:342

5 Büenfeld, Daniel (3)

0

254:354

       
  1. Spieltag:   Kersch – Reckwald 75:75 // Büenfeld – Wistuba 67:91 // Siedhoff spielfrei
  2. Spieltag:   Kersch – Büenfeld 112:60 // Wistuba – Siedhoff 74:87 // Reckwald spielfrei
  3. Spieltag:   Kersch – Wistuba 97:91 // Reckwald – Siedhoff 0:104 // Büenfeld spielfrei
  4. Spieltag:   Kersch – Siedhoff 81:63 // Reckwald – Büenfeld 60:53 // Wistuba spielfrei
  5. Spieltag:   Reckwald – Wistuba 91:0 // Büenfeld – Siedhoff 74:91 // Kersch spielfrei

 

Gruppe B

Rang Name (zugeloste Nummer)

Punkte

Holz

1 Schrottka, Christian (2)

10

477:301

2 Scheunert, Jan (1)

6

417:241

3 Korb, Patrick (6)

6

343:342

4 Korb, Christian (3)

4

327:346

5 Hülsmann, Florian (5)

3

147:266

6 Großert, Daniel (4)

1

135:350

  1. Spieltag: Scheunert – Schrottka 75:84 // Korb, C. – Großert 81:0 // Hülsmann – Korb, P. 0:80
  2. Spieltag: Scheunert – Korb, C. 83:95 // Schrottka – Korb, P. 100:90 // Großert – Hülsmann 0:0
  3. Spieltag: Scheunert – Großert 86:0 // Schrottka – Hülsmann 105:0 // Korb, C. – Korb, P. 91:96
  4. Spieltag: Scheunert – Hülsmann 81:62 // Schrottka – Korb, C. 82:60 // Großert – Korb, P. 59:77
  5. Spieltag: Scheunert – Korb, P. 92:0 // Schrottka – Großert 106:76 // Korb, C. – Hülsmann 0:85

 

 

 

 

¼-Finale (6.-9. Spieltag):

Kersch – Korb, C.  101:92

Siedhoff – Korb, P. 61:60

Reckwald – Scheunert 84:60

Wistuba – Schrottka 67:83

 

 

½-Finale (10. Spieltag):

Kersch – Reckwald  79:72

Siedhoff – Schrottka 68:99

 

 

3.Platz (11. Spieltag): Reckwald – Siedhoff 0:79

Finale (11. Spieltag):  Kersch – Schrottka 84:98